Polecamy
Pomoc

Pomoc

GramyOStadion

NetPartners

Łada Biłgoraj >> I LWJS >> sezon 2017/2018

Wyniki >> I LWJS grupa II >> sezon 2017/2018

Kolejka 1 - 12-13 sierpnia

Górnik Łęczna 2-0 Hetman Zamość 12 sierpnia, 11:00
Sygnał Lublin 1-2 Lublinianka Lublin 6 września, 15:30
Chełmianka Chełm 6-1 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 13 sierpnia, 11:00
Motor Lublin 1-2 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 13 sierpnia, 18:00

Kolejka 2 - 16 sierpnia

Hetman Zamość 1-3 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 30 sierpnia, 15:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 0-1 Motor Lublin 16 sierpnia, 11:00
Lublinianka Lublin 1-3 Chełmianka Chełm 16 sierpnia, 15:30
Górnik Łęczna 2-0 Sygnał Lublin 27 września, 15:00

Kolejka 3 - 19-20 sierpnia

Sygnał Lublin 0-2 Hetman Zamość 19 sierpnia, 14:30
Chełmianka Chełm 2-1 Górnik Łęczna 19 sierpnia, 13:00
Motor Lublin 5-1 Lublinianka Lublin 19 sierpnia, 11:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 6-0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 19 sierpnia, 11:00

Kolejka 4 - 26-27 sierpnia

Hetman Zamość 1-0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 26 sierpnia, 11:00
Lublinianka Lublin 0-0 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 26 sierpnia, 12:00
Górnik Łęczna 4-4 Motor Lublin 26 sierpnia, 11:00
Sygnał Lublin 2-3 Chełmianka Chełm 26 sierpnia, 12:30

Kolejka 5 - 2-3 września

Chełmianka Chełm 2-1 Hetman Zamość 2 września, 11:00
Motor Lublin 5-0 Sygnał Lublin 3 września, 17:30
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2-0 Górnik Łęczna 2 września, 11:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 4-4 Lublinianka Lublin 1 września, 12:00

Kolejka 6 - 9-10 września

Hetman Zamość 1-2 Lublinianka Lublin 9 września, 11:00
Górnik Łęczna 4-3 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 9 września, 11:00
Sygnał Lublin 0-3 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 9 września, 14:30
Chełmianka Chełm 2-1 Motor Lublin 9 września, 13:00

Kolejka 7 - 16-17 września

Motor Lublin 3-1 Hetman Zamość 17 września, 17:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3-0 Chełmianka Chełm 16 września, 14:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 0-3 Sygnał Lublin 16 września, 13:00
Lublinianka Lublin 2-2 Górnik Łęczna 17 września, 11:00

Kolejka 8 - 23-24 września

Hetman Zamość 1-2 Górnik Łęczna 24 września, 11:00
Lublinianka Lublin 4-0 Sygnał Lublin 23 września, 11:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1-2 Chełmianka Chełm 23 września, 11:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3-4 Motor Lublin 23 września, 14:00

Kolejka 9 - 30 września - 1 października

Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 8-0 Hetman Zamość 30 września, 13:00
Motor Lublin 4-1 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1 października, 11:00
Chełmianka Chełm 0-0 Lublinianka Lublin 1 października, 13:00
Sygnał Lublin 1-5 Górnik Łęczna 30 września, 13:30

Kolejka 10 - 7-8 października

Hetman Zamość 7-0 Sygnał Lublin 8 października, 11:00
Górnik Łęczna 5-1 Chełmianka Chełm 7 października, 11:00
Lublinianka 2-3 Motor Lublin 7 października, 11:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 0-5 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 25 października, 13:00

Kolejka 11 - 14-15 października

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 2-0 Hetman Zamość 15 października, 12:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2-0 Lublinianka Lublin 14 października, 13:00
Motor Lublin 1-2 Górnik Łęczna 15 października, 16:00
Chełmianka Chełm 2-0 Sygnał Lublin 14 października, 13:00

Kolejka 12 - 21-22 października

Hetman Zamość 1-3 Chełmianka Chełm 21 października, 13:00
Sygnał Lublin 0-3 Motor Lublin 21 października, 14:00
Górnik Łęczna 1-3 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 21 października, 11:00
Lublinianka Lublin 1-1 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 21 października, 11:00

Kolejka 13 - 28-29 października

Lublinianka Lublin 3-0 Hetman Zamość 28 października, 11:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1-7 Górnik Łęczna 28 października, 11:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 14-0 Sygnał Lublin 11 listopada, 11:30
Motor Lublin 2-3 Chełmianka Chełm 29 października, 14:30

Kolejka 14 - 4-5 listopada

Hetman Zamość 0-7 Motor Lublin 5 listopada, 11:00
Chełmianka Chełm 0-3 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 5 listopada, 11:00
Sygnał Lublin 5-0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 5 listopada, 11:00
Górnik Łęczna 5-1 Lublinianka Lublin 4 listopada, 11:00

Wyniki >> I LWJS grupa spadkowa >> sezon 2017/2018

Kolejka 1 - 24-25 marca

Orlęta Łuków 1-0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 11 kwietnia, 16:00
Victoria Parczew 2-3 Widok Lublin 11 kwietnia, 17:30
Sygnał Lublin 3-1 Hetman Zamość 25 marca, 11:45
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 0-0 Lublinianka Lublin 10 kwietnia, 17:00

Kolejka 2 - 28 marca

Lublinianka Lublin - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 9 maja, 16:00
Hetman Zamość 6-0 Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 28 marca, 12:00
Widok Lublin - Sygnał Lublin 25 kwietnia, 17:00
Orlęta Łuków - Victoria Parczew 23 maja, 16:00

Kolejka 3 - 7-8 kwietnia

Victoria Parczew 3-2 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 7 kwietnia, 13:00
Sygnał Lublin - Orlęta Łuków 16 maja, 17:45
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 1-3 Widok Lublin 8 kwietnia, 12:00
Lublinianka Lublin 7-1 Hetman Zamość 7 kwietnia, 11:00

Kolejka 4 - 14-15 kwietnia

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1-3 Hetman Zamość 14 kwietnia, 11:00
Widok Lublin 2-0 Lublinianka Lublin 15 kwietnia, 11:00
Orlęta Łuków 2-2 Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 14 kwietnia, 11:00
Victoria Parczew 1-4 Sygnał Lublin 14 kwietnia, 11:00

Kolejka 5 - 21-22 kwietnia

Sygnał Lublin - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 21 kwietnia, 17:30
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - Victoria Parczew 22 kwietnia, 12:00
Lublinianka Lublin - Orlęta Łuków 22 kwietnia, 11:00
Hetman Zamość - Widok Lublin 22 kwietnia, 11:00

Kolejka 6 - 28-29 kwietnia

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - Widok Lublin
Orlęta Łuków - Hetman Zamość
Lublinianka Lublin - Victoria Parczew
Sygnał Lublin - Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

Kolejka 7 - 1 maja

Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Lublinianka Lublin - Sygnał Lublin
Hetman Zamość - Victoria Parczew
Widok Lublin - Orlęta Łuków

Kolejka 8 - 5-6 maja

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj- Orlęta Łuków
Widok Lublin - Victoria Parczew
Hetman Zamość - Sygnał Lublin
Lublinianka Lublin - Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

Kolejka 9 - 12-13 maja

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - Lublinianka Lublin
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - Hetman Zamość
Sygnał Lublin - Widok Lublin
Victoria Parczew - Orlęta Łuków

Kolejka 10 - 19-20 maja

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - Victoria Parczew
Orlęta Łuków - Sygnał Lublin
Widok Lublin - Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaskin
Hetman Zamość - ublinianka Lublin

Kolejka 11 - 26-27 maja

Hetman Zamość - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Lublinianka Lublin - Widok Lublin
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - Orlęta Łuków
Sygnał Lublin - Victoria Parczew

Kolejka 12 - 30 maja

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - Sygnał Lublin
Victoria Parczew - Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Orlęta Łuków - Lublinianka Lublin
Widok Lublin - Hetman Zamość

Kolejka 13 - 3 czerwca

Widok Lublin - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Hetman Zamość - Orlęta Łuków
Victoria Parczew - Lublinianka Lublin
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - Sygnał Lublin

Kolejka 14 - 10 czerwca

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
Sygnał Lublin - Lublinianka Lublin
Victoria Parczew - Hetman Zamość
Orlęta Łuków - Widok Lublin

Copyright © 2003-2018 by

Łada Biłgoraj