Polecamy
Pomoc

Pomoc

GramyOStadion

NetPartners

Łada Biłgoraj >> I LWJM >> sezon 2017/2018

Wyniki >> I LWJM >> sezon 2017/2018

Kolejka 1 - 12-13 sierpnia

Górnik Łęczna 1-2 AMSPN Hetman Zamość 23 sierpnia, 16:00
Sygnał Lublin 7-1 Lublinianka Lublin 6 września, 17:30
Niedźwiadek Chełm 1-2 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 13 sierpnia, 13:00
Gaudium Zamość 0-1 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 13 sierpnia, 11:00

Kolejka 2 - 16 sierpnia

AMSPN Hetman Zamość 0-1 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 30 sierpnia, 17:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 3-1 Gaudium Zamość 16 sierpnia, 13:00
Lublinianka Lublin 8-0 Niedźwiadek Chełm 16 sierpnia, 17:30
Górnik Łęczna 1-1 Sygnał Lublin 16 sierpnia, 13:00

Kolejka 3 - 19-20 sierpnia

Sygnał Lublin 4-3 AMSPN Hetman Zamość 19 sierpnia, 16:30
Niedźwiadek Chełm 2-4 Górnik Łęczna 19 sierpnia, 11:00
Gaudium Zamość 5-1 Lublinianka Lublin 19 sierpnia, 11:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3-3 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 19 sierpnia, 14:00

Kolejka 4 - 26-27 sierpnia

AMSPN Hetman Zamość 0-2 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 26 sierpnia, 13:00
Lublinianka Lublin 3-6 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 27 sierpnia, 12:30
Górnik Łęczna 2-1 Gaudium Zamość 26 sierpnia, 13:00
Sygnał Lublin 0-1 Niedźwiadek Chełm 26 sierpnia, 14:30

Kolejka 5 - 2-3 września

Niedźwiadek Chełm 0-2 AMSPN Hetman Zamość 2 września, 13:00
Gaudium Zamość 1-3 Sygnał Lublin 3 września, 11:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 4-1 Górnik Łęczna 2 września, 13:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 3-1 Lublinianka Lublin 1 września, 12:00

Kolejka 6 - 9-10 września

AMSPN Hetman Zamość 8-0 Lublinianka Lublin 9 września, 13:00
Górnik Łęczna 1-0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 9 września, 13:00
Sygnał Lublin 0-4 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 9 września, 16:00
Niedźwiadek Chełm 5-1 Gaudium Zamość 9 września, 11:00

Kolejka 7 - 16-17 września

Gaudium Zamość 1-0 AMSPN Hetman Zamość 16 września, 11:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1-3 Niedźwiadek Chełm 16 września, 14:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 6-1 Sygnał Lublin 16 września, 11:00
Lublinianka Lublin 1-7 Górnik Łęczna 16 września, 13:00

Kolejka 8 - 22-23 września

AMSPN Hetman Zamość 1-2 Górnik Łęczna 23 września, 11:00
Lublinianka Lublin 1-5 Sygnał Lublin 23 września, 13:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 4-2 Niedźwiadek Chełm 23 września, 13:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 4-1 Gaudium Zamość 23 września, 16:00

Kolejka 9 - 30 września - 1 października

Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 4-1 AMSPN Hetman Zamość 30 września, 15:00
Gaudium Zamość 1-2 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 30 września, 11:00
Niedźwiadek Chełm 5-1 Lublinianka Lublin 1 października, 11:00
Sygnał Lublin 3-4 Górnik Łęczna 30 września, 15:30

Kolejka 10 - 7-8 października

AMSPN Hetman Zamość 2-5 Sygnał Lublin 7 października, 11:00
Górnik Łęczna 0-2 Niedźwiadek Chełm 7 października, 13:00
Lublinianka 2-1 Gaudium Zamość 7 października, 13:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1-1 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 25 października, 15:00

Kolejka 11 - 14-15 października

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1-2 AMSPN Hetman Zamość 15 października, 10:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 10-1 Lublinianka Lublin 14 października, 15:00
Gaudium Zamość 1-1 Górnik Łęczna 14 października, 11:00
Niedźwiadek Chełm 2-2 Sygnał Lublin 14 października, 15:00

Kolejka 12 - 21-22 października

AMSPN Hetman Zamość 0-5 Niedźwiadek Chełm 21 października, 11:00
Sygnał Lublin 4-0 Gaudium Zamość 21 października, 16:00
Górnik Łęczna 0-2 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 21 października, 13:00
Lublinianka Lublin 0-4 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 21 października, 16:00

Kolejka 13 - 28-29 października

Lublinianka Lublin 2-4 AMSPN Hetman Zamość 28 października, 13:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1-1 Górnik Łęczna 28 października, 13:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3-0 Sygnał Lublin 28 października, 15:00
Gaudium Zamość 1-4 Niedźwiadek Chełm 28 października, 11:00

Kolejka 14 - 4-5 listopada

AMSPN Hetman Zamość 3-0 Gaudium Zamość 5 listopada, 13:00
Niedźwiadek Chełm 0-2 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 5 listopada, 13:00
Sygnał Lublin 0-0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 5 listopada, 13:00
Górnik Łęczna 1-2 Lublinianka Lublin 4 listopada, 13:00

Wyniki >> I LWJM grupa mistrzowska >> sezon 2017/2018

Kolejka 1 - 24-25 marca

Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 5-1 Widok Lublin 4 kwietnia, 15:00
Niedźwiadek Chełm 7-3 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 24 marca, 16:30
Górnik Łęczna 3-3 Wisła Puławy 25 marca, 11:15
BKS Lublin 3-0 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 24 marca, 16:30

Kolejka 2 - 28 marca

Widok Lublin - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 18 kwietnia, 15:00
Wisła Puławy 0-5 BKS Lublin 28 marca, 14:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1-1 Górnik Łęczna 28 marca, 15:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 4-1 Niedźwiadek Chełm 28 marca, 13:00

Kolejka 3 - 7-8 kwietnia

Niedźwiadek Chełm 4-1 Widok Lublin 7 kwietnia, 11:00
Górnik Łęczna 2-2 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 7 kwietnia, 14:00
BKS Lublin 8-0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 8 kwietnia, 13:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 3-1 Wisła Puławy 8 kwietnia, 13:00

Kolejka 4 - 14-15 kwietnia

Widok Lublin - Wisła Puławy 24 kwietnia, 17:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 0-1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 14 kwietnia, 13:00
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0-3 BKS Lublin 14 kwietnia, 16:00
Niedźwiadek Chełm 4-1 Górnik Łęczna 14 kwietnia, 13:15

Kolejka 5 - 21-22 kwietnia

Górnik Łęczna - Widok Lublin 22 kwietnia, 12:00
BKS Lublin - Niedźwiadek Chełm 21 kwietnia, 11:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 22 kwietnia, 13:00
Wisła Puławy - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 21 kwietnia, 11:00

Kolejka 6 - 28-29 kwietnia

Widok Lublin - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Wisła Puławy
Niedźwiadek Chełm - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Górnik Łęczna - BKS Lublin

Kolejka 7 - 1 maja

BKS Lublin - Widok Lublin
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Górnik Łęczna
Wisła Puławy - Niedźwiadek Chełm
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

Kolejka 8 - 5-6 maja

Widok Lublin - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - Niedźwiadek Chełm
Wisła Puławy - Górnik Łęczna
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - BKS Lublin

Kolejka 9 - 12-13 maja

Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Widok Lublin
BKS Lublin - Wisła Puławy
Górnik Łęczna - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Niedźwiadek Chełm - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

Kolejka 10 - 19-20 maja

Widok Lublin - Niedźwiadek Chełm
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Górnik Łęczna
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - BKS Lublin
Wisła Puławy - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

Kolejka 11 - 26-27 maja

Wisła Puławy - Widok Lublin
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
BKS Lublin - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Górnik Łęczna - Niedźwiadek Chełm

Kolejka 12 - 30 maja

Widok Lublin - Górnik Łęczna
Niedźwiadek Chełm - BKS Lublin
Tomaszów Lubelski - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - Wisła Puławy

Kolejka 13 - 3 czerwca

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj - Widok Lublin
Wisła Puławy - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Niedźwiadek Chełm
BKS Lublin - Górnik Łęczna

Kolejka 14 - 10 czerwca

Widok Lublin - BKS Lublin
Górnik Łęczna - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Niedźwiadek Chełm - Wisła Puławy
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski- Łada 1945 Biłgoraj

Copyright © 2003-2018 by

Łada Biłgoraj