Polecamy
Pomoc

Pomoc

GramyOStadion

NetPartners

Wyniki >> sezon 2001/2002 >> III liga

Kolejka 1 - 4-5 sierpnia


Cracovia 0-0 Wisłoka Dębica
Górnik Wieliczka 1-0 Unia Tarnów
Korona Kielce 0-1 Świt Krzeszowice
Lewart Lubartów 2-1 Star Starachowice
Łada Biłgoraj 0-2 Stal Stalowa Wola
LKS Niedźwiedź 2-1 Stal Kraśnik
Pogoń Leżajsk 1-2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Pogoń Staszów 0-0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Polonia Przemyśl 1-4 Proszowianka Proszowice

Kolejka 2 - 11-12 sierpnia


Wisłoka Dębica 0-0 Proszowianka Proszowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-0 Polonia Przemyśl
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-1 Pogoń Staszów
Stal Kraśnik 2-1 Pogoń Leżajsk
Stal Stalowa Wola 3-1 LKS Niedźwiedź
Star Starachowice 1-2 Łada Biłgoraj
Świt Krzeszowice 3-0 Lewart Lubartów
Unia Tarnów 3-1 Korona Kielce
Cracovia 1-0 Górnik Wieliczka

Kolejka 3 - 18-19 sierpnia


Górnik Wieliczka 1-2 Wisłoka Dębica
Korona Kielce 2-2 Cracovia
Lewart Lubartów 2-2 Unia Tarnów
Łada Biłgoraj 5-1 Świt Krzeszowice
LKS Niedźwiedź 4-1 Star Starachowice
Pogoń Leżajsk 0-1 Stal Stalowa Wola
Pogoń Staszów 1-1 Stal Kraśnik
Polonia Przemyśl 0-0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Proszowianka Proszowice 1-0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz

Kolejka 4 - 25-26 sierpnia


Wisłoka Dębica 1-0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 7-1 Proszowianka Proszowice
Stal Kraśnik 2-2 Polonia Przemyśl
Stal Stalowa Wola 0-0 Pogoń Staszów
Star Starachowice 0-1 Pogoń Leżajsk
Świt Krzeszowice 1-1 LKS Niedźwiedź
Unia Tarnów 0-0 Łada Biłgoraj
Cracovia 2-3 Lewart Lubartów
Górnik Wieliczka 1-2 Korona Kielce

Kolejka 5 - 29 sierpnia


Korona Kielce 3-0 Wisłoka Dębica
Lewart Lubartów 1-1 Górnik Wieliczka
Łada Biłgoraj 1-1 Cracovia
LKS Niedźwiedź 1-2 Unia Tarnów
Pogoń Leżajsk 1-1 Świt Krzeszowice
Pogoń Staszów 2-3 Star Starachowice
Polonia Przemyśl 0-2 Stal Stalowa Wola
Proszowianka Proszowice 3-0 Stal Kraśnik
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0-0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Kolejka 6 - 1-2 września


Wisłoka Dębica 2-2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Stal Kraśnik 0-0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stal Stalowa Wola 0-0 Proszowianka Proszowice
Star Starachowice 0-1 Polonia Przemyśl
Świt Krzeszowice 1-2 Pogoń Staszów
Unia Tarnów 2-0 Pogoń Leżajsk
Górnik Wieliczka 2-0 Łada Biłgoraj
Korona Kielce 0-0 Lewart Lubartów
LKS Niedźwiedź 1-1 Cracovia

Kolejka 7 - 8-9 września


Lewart Lubartów 1-1 Wisłoka Dębica
Łada Biłgoraj 1-1 Korona Kielce
LKS Niedźwiedź 1-1 Górnik Wieliczka
Pogoń Leżajsk 0-0 Cracovia
Pogoń Staszów 0-3 Unia Tarnów
Polonia Przemyśl 0-0 Świt Krzeszowice
Proszowianka Proszowice 1-1 Star Starachowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-0 Stal Stalowa Wola
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-0 Stal Kraśnik

Kolejka 8 - 12 września


Wisłoka Dębica 0-1 Stal Kraśnik
Stal Stalowa Wola 3-1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Star Starachowice 1-1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Świt Krzeszowice 2-1 Proszowianka Proszowice
Unia Tarnów 0-0 Polonia Przemyśl
Cracovia 2-1 Pogoń Staszów
Górnik Wieliczka 3-1 Pogoń Leżajsk
Korona Kielce 2-1 LKS Niedźwiedź
Lewart Lubartów 2-0 Łada Biłgoraj

Kolejka 9 - 15-16 września


Łada Biłgoraj 2-1 Wisłoka Dębica
LKS Niedźwiedź 2-0 Lewart Lubartów
Pogoń Leżajsk 2-0 Korona Kielce
Pogoń Staszów 4-1 Górnik Wieliczka
Polonia Przemyśl 0-2 Cracovia
Proszowianka Proszowice 3-0 Unia Tarnów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-0 Świt Krzeszowice
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3-0 Star Starachowice
Stal Kraśnik 1-2 Stal Stalowa Wola

Kolejka 10 - 22-23 września


Wisłoka Dębica 1-1 Stal Stalowa Wola
Star Starachowice 2-0 Stal Kraśnik
Świt Krzeszowice 3-1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Unia Tarnów 3-1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Cracovia 2-0 Proszowianka Proszowice
Górnik Wieliczka 0-1 Polonia Przemyśl
Korona Kielce 1-0 Pogoń Staszów
Lewart Lubartów 3-1 Pogoń Leżajsk
Łada Biłgoraj 1-2 LKS Niedźwiedź

Kolejka 11 - 29-30 września


LKS Niedźwiedź 0-0 Wisłoka Dębica
Pogoń Leżajsk 0-2 Łada Biłgoraj
Pogoń Staszów 3-2 Lewart Lubartów
Polonia Przemyśl 1-2 Korona Kielce
Proszowianka Proszowice 3-1 Górnik Wieliczka
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-1 Cracovia
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3-0 Unia Tarnów
Stal Kraśnik 1-0 Świt Krzeszowice
Stal Stalowa Wola 3-0 Star Starachowice

Kolejka 12 - 6-7 października


Wisłoka Dębica 3-1 Star Starachowice
Świt Krzeszowice 2-1 Stal Stalowa Wola
Unia Tarnów 6-0 Stal Kraśnik
Cracovia 0-2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Górnik Wieliczka 1-0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Korona Kielce 0-3 (wo) Proszowianka Proszowice
Lewart Lubartów 2-0 Polonia Przemyśl
Łada Biłgoraj 1-1 Pogoń Staszów
LKS Niedźwiedź 2-2 Pogoń Leżajsk

Kolejka 13 - 13-14 października


Pogoń Leżajsk 1-0 Wisłoka Dębica
Pogoń Staszów 2-0 LKS Niedźwiedź
Polonia Przemyśl 0-2 Łada Biłgoraj
Proszowianka Proszowice 3-2 Lewart Lubartów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-0 Korona Kielce
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0-0 Górnik Wieliczka
Stal Kraśnik 1-0 Cracovia
Stal Stalowa Wola 6-0 Unia Tarnów
Star Starachowice 4-2 Świt Krzeszowice

Kolejka 14 - 20-21 października


Wisłoka Dębica 2-0 Świt Krzeszowice
Unia Tarnów 1-1 Star Starachowice
Cracovia 1-1 Stal Stalowa Wola
Górnik Wieliczka 0-0 Stal Kraśnik
Korona Kielce 0-2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Lewart Lubartów 3-1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Łada Biłgoraj 3-1 Proszowianka Proszowice
LKS Niedźwiedź 0-1 Polonia Przemyśl
Pogoń Leżajsk 0-1 Pogoń Staszów

Kolejka 15 - 27-28 października


Pogoń Staszów 3-0 Wisłoka Dębica
Polonia Przemyśl 1-1 Pogoń Leżajsk
Proszowianka Proszowice 4-1 LKS Niedźwiedź
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-0 Łada Biłgoraj
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2-0 Lewart Lubartów
Stal Kraśnik 1-0 Korona Kielce
Stal Stalowa Wola 2-0 Górnik Wieliczka
Star Starachowice 1-4 Cracovia
Świt Krzeszowice 2-1 Unia Tarnów

Kolejka 16 - 3-4 listopada


Wisłoka Dębica 1-0 Unia Tarnów
Górnik Wieliczka 4-1 Star Starachowice
Korona Kielce 0-3 Stal Stalowa Wola
Lewart Lubartów 2-1 Stal Kraśnik
Łada Biłgoraj 0-2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
LKS Niedźwiedź 4-1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Pogoń Leżajsk 1-0 Proszowianka Proszowice
Pogoń Staszów 1-0 Polonia Przemyśl
Świt Krzeszowice 0-1 Cracovia

Kolejka 17 - 10-11 listopada


Polonia Przemyśl 2-1 Wisłoka Dębica
Proszowianka Proszowice 1-0 Pogoń Staszów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-1 Pogoń Leżajsk
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4-3 LKS Niedźwiedź
Stal Kraśnik 2-3 Łada Biłgoraj
Stal Stalowa Wola 1-0 Lewart Lubartów
Star Starachowice 0-2 Korona Kielce
Świt Krzeszowice 0-1 Górnik Wieliczka
Unia Tarnów 0-3 Cracovia

Kolejka 18 - 9-10 marca


Wisłoka Dębica 2-2 Cracovia
Unia Tarnów 1-1 Górnik Wieliczka
Świt Krzeszowice 0-1 Korona Kielce
Star Starachowice 0-2 Lewart Lubartów
Stal Stalowa Wola 2-0 Łada Biłgoraj
Stal Kraśnik 1-0 LKS Niedźwiedź
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-1 Pogoń Leżajsk
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0-1 Pogoń Staszów
Proszowianka Proszowice 3-0 Polonia Przemyśl

Kolejka 19 - 16-17 marca


Proszowianka Proszowice 2-2 Wisłoka Dębica
Polonia Przemyśl 0-1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Pogoń Staszów 2-1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Pogoń Leżajsk 0-2 Stal Kraśnik
LKS Niedźwiedź 1-1 Stal Stalowa Wola
Łada Biłgoraj 1-0 Star Starachowice
Lewart Lubartów 0-1 Świt Krzeszowice
Korona Kielce 1-0 Unia Tarnów
Górnik Wieliczka 1-1 Cracovia

Kolejka 20 - 23-24 marca


Wisłoka Dębica 1-0 Górnik Wieliczka
Cracovia 2-1 Korona Kielce
Unia Tarnów 1-0 Lewart Lubartów
Świt Krzeszowice 2-1 Łada Biłgoraj
Star Starachowice 0-1 LKS Niedźwiedź
Stal Stalowa Wola 0-0 Pogoń Leżajsk
Stal Kraśnik 1-2 Pogoń Staszów
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2-1 Polonia Przemyśl
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0-1 Proszowianka Proszowice

Kolejka 21 - 30-31 marca


Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-1 Wisłoka Dębica
Proszowianka Proszowice 3-2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Polonia Przemyśl 3-1 Stal Kraśnik
Pogoń Staszów 1-2 Stal Stalowa Wola
Pogoń Leżajsk 4-1 Star Starachowice
LKS Niedźwiedź 3-0 Świt Krzeszowice
Łada Biłgoraj 1-1 Unia Tarnów
Lewart Lubartów 1-0 Cracovia
Korona Kielce 1-2 Górnik Wieliczka

Kolejka 22 - 6-7 kwietnia


Wisłoka Dębica 1-1 Korona Kielce
Górnik Wieliczka 3-0 Lewart Lubartów
Cracovia 2-0 Łada Biłgoraj
Unia Tarnów 1-1 LKS Niedźwiedź
Świt Krzeszowice 2-0 Pogoń Leżajsk
Star Starachowice 0-3 Pogoń Staszów
Stal Stalowa Wola 0-0 Polonia Przemyśl
Stal Kraśnik 2-1 Proszowianka Proszowice
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz

Kolejka 23 - 10 kwietnia


Cracovia 0-0 LKS Niedźwiedź
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3-0 Wisłoka Dębica
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-1 Stal Kraśnik
Proszowianka Proszowice 0-1 Stal Stalowa Wola
Polonia Przemyśl 6-0 Star Starachowice
Pogoń Staszów 4-2 Świt Krzeszowice
Pogoń Leżajsk 2-0 Unia Tarnów
Łada Biłgoraj 0-4 Górnik Wieliczka
Lewart Lubartów 1-1 Korona Kielce

Kolejka 24 - 13-14 kwietnia


Wisłoka Dębica 1-0 Lewart Lubartów
Korona Kielce 1-0 Łada Biłgoraj
Górnik Wieliczka 0-1 LKS Niedźwiedź
Cracovia 0-2 Pogoń Leżajsk
Unia Tarnów 2-1 Pogoń Staszów
Świt Krzeszowice 0-1 Polonia Przemyśl
Star Starachowice 0-3 Proszowianka Proszowice
Stal Stalowa Wola 0-1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stal Kraśnik 0-2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Kolejka 25 - 20-21 kwietnia


Stal Kraśnik 2-0 Wisłoka Dębica
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0-0 Stal Stalowa Wola
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3-0 Star Starachowice
Proszowianka Proszowice 3-1 Świt Krzeszowice
Polonia Przemyśl 2-1 Unia Tarnó
Pogoń Staszów 1-2 Cracovia
Pogoń Leżajsk 0-0 Górnik Wieliczka
LKS Niedźwiedź 4-0 Korona Kielce
Łada Biłgoraj 0-0 Lewart Lubartów

Kolejka 26 - 27-28 kwietnia


Wisłoka Dębica 2-0 Łada Biłgoraj
Lewart Lubartów 2-1 LKS Niedźwiedź
Korona Kielce 1-0 Pogoń Leżajsk
Górnik Wieliczka 1-0 Pogoń Staszów
Cracovia 0-0 Polonia Przemyśl
Unia Tarnów 0-0 Proszowianka Proszowice
Świt Krzeszowice 0-1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Star Starachowice 1-5 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Stal Stalowa Wola 2-1 Stal Kraśnik

Kolejka 27 - 1 maja


Stal Stalowa Wola 2-0 Wisłoka Dębica
Stal Kraśnik 4-0 Star Starachowice
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3-0 Świt Krzeszowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1-1 Unia Tarnów
Proszowianka Proszowice 2-1 Cracovia
Polonia Przemyśl 4-2 Górnik Wieliczka
Pogoń Staszów 2-3 Korona Kielce
Pogoń Leżajsk 3-2 Lewart Lubartów
LKS Niedźwiedź 4-1 Łada Biłgoraj

Kolejka 28 - 4-5 maja


Wisłoka Dębica 1-1 LKS Niedźwiedź
Łada Biłgoraj 3-1 Pogoń Leżajsk
Lewart Lubartów 4-1 Pogoń Staszów
Korona Kielce 1-0 Polonia Przemyśl
Górnik Wieliczka 2-1 Proszowianka Proszowice
Cracovia 0-1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Unia Tarnów 2-0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Świt Krzeszowice 2-0 Stal Kraśnik
Star Starachowice 0-3 Stal Stalowa Wola

Kolejka 29 - 11-12 maja


Star Starachowice 1-2 Wisłoka Dębica
Stal Stalowa Wola 2-0 Świt Krzeszowice
Stal Kraśnik 0-1 Unia Tarnów
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2-1 Cracovia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-2 Górnik Wieliczka
Proszowianka Proszowice 1-0 Korona Kielce
Polonia Przemyśl 4-1 Lewart Lubartów
Pogoń Staszów 1-2 Łada Biłgoraj
Pogoń Leżajsk 3-1 LKS Niedźwiedź

Kolejka 30 - 18-19 maja


Wisłoka Dębica 1-0 Pogoń Leżajsk
LKS Niedźwiedź 1-1 Pogoń Staszów
Łada Biłgoraj 2-2 Polonia Przemyśl
Lewart Lubartów 2-0 Proszowianka Proszowice
Korona Kielce 1-1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Górnik Wieliczka 4-2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Cracovia 1-1 Stal Kraśnik
Unia Tarnów 1-1 Stal Stalowa Wola
Świt Krzeszowice 2-0 Star Starachowice

Kolejka 31 - 25-26 maja


Świt Krzeszowice 2-2 Wisłoka Dębica
Star Starachowice 0-1 Unia Tarnów
Stal Stalowa Wola 2-2 Cracovia
Stal Kraśnik 1-1 Górnik Wieliczka
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-0 Korona Kielce
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-0 Lewart Lubartów
Proszowianka Proszowice 2-2 Łada Biłgoraj
Polonia Przemyśl 2-0 LKS Niedźwiedź
Pogoń Staszów 3-0 (wo) Pogoń Leżajsk

Kolejka 32 - 1 czerwca


Wisłoka Dębica 2-1 Pogoń Staszów
Pogoń Leżajsk 3-1 Polonia Przemyśl
LKS Niedźwiedź 4-0 Proszowianka Proszowice
Łada Biłgoraj 4-2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Lewart Lubartów 0-2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Korona Kielce 3-0 Stal Kraśnik
Górnik Wieliczka 0-3 Stal Stalowa Wola
Cracovia 4-0 Star Starachowice
Unia Tarnów 4-3 Świt Krzeszowice

Kolejka 33 - 8 czerwca


Cracovia 1-0 Świt Krzeszowice
Unia Tarnów 3-3 Wisłoka Dębica
Star Starachowice 2-4 Górnik Wieliczka
Stal Stalowa Wola 1-0 Korona Kielce
Stal Kraśnik 0-1 Lewart Lubartów
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-2 Łada Biłgoraj
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2-2 LKS Niedźwiedź
Proszowianka Proszowice 1-1 Pogoń Leżajsk
Polonia Przemyśl 2-1 Pogoń Staszów

Kolejka 34 - 15 czerwca


Wisłoka Dębica 1-4 Polonia Przemyśl
Pogoń Staszów 5-0 Proszowianka Proszowice
Pogoń Leżajsk 2-1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
LKS Niedźwiedź 3-1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Łada Biłgoraj 2-0 Stal Kraśnik
Lewart Lubartów 1-0 Stal Stalowa Wola
Korona Kielce 4-2 Star Starachowice
Górnik Wieliczka 1-1 Świt Krzeszowice
Cracovia 2-1 Unia Tarnów
Copyright © 2003-2018 by

Łada Biłgoraj