Polecamy
|
Strzelcy
Po 30 kolejce:
19 goli - Wojciech Białek (Avia Świdnik), Dariusz Kantor (Wisłoka
Dębica),
16 goli - Ireneusz Gryboś (Stal Rzeszów).
14 goli - Konrad Nowak (Stal Kraśnik).
11 goli - Stanisław Bednarz (Unia Nowa Sarzyna), Mariusz
Wiktor (Resovia), Ireneusz Zarczuk (Łada Biłgoraj),
9 goli - Sebastian Brocki (Izolator Boguchwała), Piotr
Kamiński (Resovia), Emmanuel Samson Udoudo (Stal Rzeszów),
8 goli - Maciej Biliński (Karpaty Krosno), Dariusz Dziewulski
(Orlęta Łuków), Damian Iracki (Stal Kraśnik), Daniel Krakiewicz
(Górnik II Łęczna), Jurij Mychalczuk (Spartakus Szarowola),
7 goli - Tomasz Ciećko (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski),
Krystian Getinger (Stal Mielec), Damian Juda (Unia Nowa Sarzyna),
Marek Kusiak (Resovia), Tomasz Płonka (Izolator Boguchwała), Kamil
Walaszczyk (Resovia), Piotr Wilawer (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski),
6 goli - Piotr Boratyn (Orzeł Przeworsk), Bartłomiej Buczek
(Karpaty Krosno), Andrzej Danielak (Resovia), Paweł Jędrzejuk
(Górnik II Łęczna), Bogusław Sierżęga (Orzeł Przeworsk), Krzysztof
Szymański (Orzeł Przeworsk),
5 goli - Ireneusz Baran (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), Andrij
Dewa (Spartakus Szarowola), Artur Gaj (Orlęta Łuków), Paweł
Klimkiewicz (Górnik II Łęczna), Wiesław Kozubek (Resovia), Wojciech
Reiman (Stal Rzeszów), Damian Rusiecki (Avia Świdnik), Dawid
Sołdecki (Górnik II Łęczna), Mamadou Sonko (Stal Rzeszów), Krystian
Wójcik (Górnik II Łęczna),
4 gole - Bartłomiej Bogacz (Karpaty Krosno), Marcin Chyła
(Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Michał Czarny (Stal Mielec), Jacek
Iwanicki (Spartakus Szarowola), Mariusz Korzępa (Stal Mielec),
Dariusz Osuch (Górnik II Łęczna), Jarosław Pacholarz (Tomasovia
Tomaszów Lubelski), Maciej Porada (Izolator Boguchwała), Daniel
Radawiec (Unia Nowa Sarzyna), Ołeksandr Tymczyszyn (Łada
Biłgoraj), Tomasz Wojtas (Orzeł Przeworsk), Piotr Wójcik (Tomasovia
Tomaszów Lubelski), Marcin Żurawski (Orlęta Łuków 3, Tomasovia
Tomaszów Lubelski 1),
3 gole - Piotr Duda (Stal Rzeszów), Piotr Fulara (Łada
Biłgoraj), Ołeksandr Horzow (Spartakus Szarowola), Mirosław
Iwanowski (Izolator Boguchwała), Wojciech Jakubiec (Orlęta Radzyń
Podlaski), Mirosław Kalita (Wisłoka Dębica), Wojciech Krauze (Stal
Rzeszów), Krzysztof Królikowski (Wisłoka Dębica), Przemysław Rodak
(Orlęta Łuków), Sebastian Ryguła (Stal Mielec), Jaromir Skiba
(Izolator Boguchwała), Kamil Stachyra (Górnik II Łęczna), Daniel
Szewc (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Marcin Włodarski (Karpaty Krosno),
Łukasz Zych (Karpaty Krosno),
2 gole - Michał Bereś (Izolator Boguchwała), Rafał Borysiuk
(Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Łukasz Chwała (Tomasovia Tomaszów
Lubelski), Konrad Cupryś (Izolator Boguchwała), Oskar Fryc (Resovia),
Paweł Fydrych (Karpaty Krosno), Sebastian Głaz (Tomasovia Tomaszów
Lubelski), Michał Grobelny (Górnik II Łęczna), Łukasz Jankowski
(Górnik II Łęczna), Tomasz Jasik (Stal Kraśnik), Sławomir Jurczak
(Karpaty Krosno), Mateusz Kantor (Wisłoka Dębica), Sławomir Kantor
(Wisłoka Dębica), Bartosz Karwat (Izolator Boguchwała), Paweł Kloc
(Stal Rzeszów), Mateusz Kocur (Stal Rzeszów 1, Orzeł Przeworsk 1),
Kornel Kołacz (Stal Mielec), Jarosław Kuter (Izolator Boguchwała),
Marcin Majcher (Orzeł Przeworsk), Witalij Melnyczuk (Spartakus
Szarowola), Robert Micek (Unia Nowa Sarzyna), Paweł Mroziński (Stal
Mielec), Sebastian Orzędowski (Avia Świdnik), Kamil Oślizło (Unia
Nowa Sarzyna), Przemysław Pałkus (Resovia), Damian Panek (Orlęta
Radzyń Podlaski), Jacek Paszkiewicz (Spartakus Szarowola), Jarosław
Pawelec (Spartakus Szarowola), Jarosław Piątkowski (Resovia),
Mirosław Pokrywka (Wisłoka Dębica), Paweł Pranagal (Avia Świdnik),
Paweł Sedlaczek (Stal Mielec), Krzysztof Skrzymowski (Orlęta Łuków),
Sebastian Skrzypek (Łada Biłgoraj), Szymon Solecki (Stal
Rzeszów), Bartosz Stefanik (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), Przemysław
Wawryca (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), Rafał Wej (Orlęta Łuków),
Michał Wolański (Wisłoka Dębica), Grzegorz Woźniak (Izolator
Boguchwała), Paweł Wtorek (Unia Nowa Sarzyna), Bartosz Zołotar
(Wisłoka Dębica),
1 gol - Rafał Aleksandrowicz (Orlęta Łuków), Daniel
Beszczyński (Stal Kraśnik), Norbert Beza (Spartakus Szarowola),
Krzysztof Boniecki (Avia Świdnik), Marek Brusik (Unia Nowa Sarzyna),
Piotr Bubiłek (Łada Biłgoraj), Michał Chorzępa (Orzeł
Przeworsk), Paweł Cygnar (Resovia), Krzysztof Domin (Izolator
Boguchwała), Kamil Droździel (Spartakus Szarowola), Kamil Dydo (Stal
Kraśnik), Piotr Gaca (Unia Nowa Sarzyna), Piotr Gap (Unia Nowa
Sarzyna), Piotr Gozdek (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), Kamil Grela (Spartakus
Szarowola), Jakub Grzegorzewski (Górnik II Łęczna), Andrij Habjan (Spartakus
Szarowola), Mykoła Hreszta (Spartakus Szarowola), Karol Iwanowicz
(Stal Kraśnik), Ihor Jacenkiw (Stal Kraśnik), Łukasz Jagieła (Orzeł
Przeworsk), Sylwester Jarosz (Orzeł Przeworsk), Łukasz Kamiński (Avia
Świdnik), Krzysztof Kazimierczak (Górnik II Łęczna), Maciej Kleszcz
(Avia Świdnik), Piotr Kołacz (Stal Mielec), Paweł Kosiba (Stal
Rzeszów), Rafał Kosiec (Górnik II Łęczna), Marcin Kubiak (Avia
Świdnik), Przemysław Lasek (Orzeł Przeworsk), Radosław Macnar
(Karpaty Krosno), Bartosz Madeja (Resovia), Krzysztof Majda (Stal
Rzeszów), Kamil Marciniak (Orlęta Łuków), Taras Mazur (Stal
Rzeszów), Piotr Mazurkiewicz (Resovia), Sławomir Mazurkiewicz
(Górnik II Łęczna), Krystian Michalak (Górnik II Łęczna), Mariusz
Myszka (Łada Biłgoraj), Rafał Myszkowski (Tomasovia Tomaszów
Lubelski), Prejuce Nakoulma (Górnik II Łęczna), Adam Onkiewicz (Avia
Świdnik), Michał Papajewski (Avia Świdnik), Ostap Pawliw (Łada
Biłgoraj), Mateusz Pielach (Avia Świdnik), Damian Pietroń
(Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Mateusz Piętak (Łada Biłgoraj),
Paweł Pliszka (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Jakub Popielarz (Stal
Mielec), Sławomir Przybyła (Karpaty Krosno), Nazarij Raisza (Spartakus
Szarowola), Piotr Roczon (Spartakus Szarowola), Ireneusz Ryniewicz
(Stal Mielec), Robert Sico (Karpaty Krosno), Janusz Surdykowski
(Górnik II Łęczna), Damian Szala (Stal Rzeszów), Paweł Szlaski
(Orlęta Łuków), Wojciech Szwed (Stal Rzeszów), Grzegorz Szymanek
(Górnik II Łęczna), Łukasz Śliwiński (Karpaty Krosno), Konrad
Tarkowski (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Marcin Tęcza (Górnik II Łęczna),
Robert Wagner (Górnik II Łęczna), Wallace (Górnik II Łęczna), Konrad
Wasil (Górnik II Łęczna), Grzegorz Witkowski (Stal Mielec), Mariusz
Wolański (Wisłoka Dębica), Mateusz Wołek (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski),
Karol Wójcik (Stal Rzeszów), Igor Wójtowicz (Stal Mielec), Paweł
Zatorski (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), Tomasz Ziobro (Karpaty
Krosno).
Strzelcy Łady po 30 kolejce:
11 goli - Ireneusz Zarczuk
4 gole - Ołeksandr Tymczyszyn
3 gole - Piotr Fulara
2 gole - Sebastian Skrzypek
1 gol - Piotr Bubiłek, Mariusz Myszka, Ostap Pawliw, Mateusz
Piętak
|
|