Polecamy
Pomoc

Pomoc

GramyOStadion

NetPartners

Strzelcy - sezon 2006/2007

27 goli - Kępka (Stal Kraśnik),
22 gole - Białek (Łada Biłgoraj),
20 goli - Zarczuk (Łada Biłgoraj),
15 goli - M.Szczawiński (Stal Poniatowa),
14 goli - Solnica (Orlęta Łuków),
13 goli - Boguszewski (Lewart Lubartów), Szymanek (Górnik II Łęczna),
12 goli - Kaczmarski (Lewart Lubartów), Wagner (Start Krasnystaw),
11 goli - Sadowski (Łada Biłgoraj), Kamil Sawa (Start Krasnystaw), Strug (Stal Poniatowa), Tatysiak (Chełmianka Chełm),
10 goli - Gręzak (Victoria Parczew), Samolej (Stal Kraśnik),
9 goli - Brzozowski (Victoria Parczew), Osuch (Górnik II Łęczna), Wawryca (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), Zatorski (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski),
8 goli - Gralewski (Lublinianka Lublin), Tomczuk (Górnik II Łęczna),
7 goli - A.Gaj (Orlęta Łuków), Gałkowski (BKS Unia Bełżyce), Gąbka (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), Krakiewicz (Start Krasnystaw), Krupa (Lublinianka Lublin), Laszuk (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Matyjasek (Orlęta Łuków), Skrzymowski (Orlęta Łuków), Stachyra (Górnik II Łęczna),
6 goli - Adamczyk (BKS Unia Bełżyce), Anioł (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), Fajman (Chełmianka Chełm), Fulara (Łada Biłgoraj), Góreczny (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), Mitura (Lewart Lubartów), Nakoulma (Granica Lubycza Królewska), Sobiczewski (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), R.Szczawiński (Stal Poniatowa),
5 goli - Dziewulski (Orlęta Łuków), Król (Stal Kraśnik), Łukasik (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), A.Mazurek (Chełmianka Chełm), Nazaruk (Górnik II Łęczna), P.Ozygała (Orlęta Łuków), Piecyk (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), Sebastianiuk (Lublinianka Lublin), Surdykowski (Górnik II Łęczna), Szarowski (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), Turewicz (Chełmianka Chełm),
4 gole - Bubiłek (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), Chwała (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), Dębowczyk (Victoria Parczew), Góral (Lublinianka Lublin), Grula (Orlęta Łuków), Grzegorczyk (Lublinianka Lublin 1, Łada Biłgoraj 3), Jezierski (Górnik II Łęczna 3, BKS Unia Bełżyce 1), Klimkiewicz (Górnik II Łęczna 1, Start Krasnystaw 3), Ławryszyn (Stal Kraśnik), Magier (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Pietras (BKS Unia Bełżyce 2, Janowianka Janów Lubelski 2), Poleszak (Granica Lubycza Królewska), Szynkaruk (Lublinianka Lublin), Wieczorek (Chełmianka Chełm), P.Wójcik (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), Żurawski (Podlasie Biała Podlaska),
3 gole - Bal (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Baran (Granica Lubycza Królewska), Chmiel (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), Ciechan (Start Krasnystaw), Drob (Chełmianka Chełm), Droździel (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), Furmanek (Victoria Parczew), Galiński (BKS Unia Bełżyce), Gołębiowski (Stal Kraśnik), Gozdek (Górnik II Łęczna), Hermanowicz (Stal Poniatowa), Hulajko (Victoria Parczew), Jędrzejuk (Górnik II Łęczna), Kuchta (Stal Poniatowa), Kusztykiewicz (Stal Kraśnik), Leszczyński (Granica Lubycza Królewska), S.Marzec (Stal Poniatowa), Michalak (Górnik II Łęczna), Myszkowski (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), M.Nowak (Stal Poniatowa), Olchawski (Stal Poniatowa), Pieńkus (Orlęta Łuków), Popajewski (Łada Biłgoraj), Przybysz (Czarni Dęblin), Sawa (Start Krasnystaw), Skrzypek (Łada Biłgoraj), Storto (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Szymański (Victoria Parczew), T.Wójcik (Stal Poniatowa), Wronka (Stal Kraśnik), Wyroślak (Stal Poniatowa), Wywrocki (Górnik II Łęczna), K.Zieliński (Lublinianka Lublin),
2 gole - Augustynowicz (Lewart Lubartów), Banaszkiewicz (Czarni Dęblin), Brytan (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), Chomicz (Stal Kraśnik 1, Łada Biłgoraj 1), Ciećko (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), Dąbrowski (Victoria Parczew), Dudek (BKS Unia Bełżyce 1, Stal Kraśnik 1), Frączek (Czarni Dęblin), Piotr Gałkowski (BKS Unia Bełżyce), Gołofit (BKS Unia Bełżyce), Gorgol (BKS Unia Bełżyce), Grzegorzewski (Górnik II Łęczna), Guzek (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Hreszczyk (Czarni Dęblin), Jabłoński (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), M.Jakubiec (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Kociołek (Lewart Lubartów), Kucharski (Janowianka Janów Lubelski 1, Stal Kraśnik 1), Kwiek (Górnik II Łęczna), Łazuka (Victoria Parczew), Manevski (Górnik II Łęczna), Matysiak (Stal Kraśnik), Płowaś (Victoria Parczew), Ł.Rachwał (Start Krasnystaw), Raczkiewicz (Górnik II Łęczna), Ręba (Lublinianka Lublin), Rychel (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), Sołdecki (Górnik II Łęczna), Topolski (Górnik II Łęczna), Wilczyński (Stal Poniatowa),
1 gol - Badurowicz (Victoria Parczew), Bąk (Czarni Dęblin), Blacha (Łada Biłgoraj), Bojarczuk (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), Buala (Granica Lubycza Królewska), Bugała (Stal Kraśnik), Chmielewski (Lublinianka Lublin), Czpak (Górnik II Łęczna), Dąbek (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), Dydo (Stal Kraśnik), Filipek (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Firosz (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), Flis (Chełmianka Chełm), Furlepa (Łada Biłgoraj), Gołąb (Start Krasnystaw), Gołka (Granica Lubycza Królewska), Górny (Start Krasnystaw), I.Grzesiak (Lublinianka Lublin), Gutek (Łada Biłgoraj), Hołysz (Lewart Lubartów), Irla (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Iwan (Victoria Parczew), Iwanowicz (Stal Kraśnik), Janeczko (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), Januszko (Górnik II Łęczna), Jarecki (Górnik II Łęczna), Jezior (Lewart Lubartów), Junior (Orlęta Łuków), Jurak (Lewart Lubartów), Kaczmarskki (Lewart Lubartów), Kaczorowski (Start Krasnystaw), Kapłon (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), Kasperek (Górnik II Łęczna), Kawka (Czarni Dęblin), Kćira (Górnik II Łęczna), Koryciński (Orlęta Łuków), Kozłowski (Victoria Parczew), Krężołek (Stal Kraśnik), Krzyżak (Chełmianka Chełm), Kubiak (Stal Kraśnik), Kurasiewicz (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), Leśnicki (Chełmianka Chełm), Lisowski (Górnik II Łęczna), A.Łukasik (Łada Biłgoraj), Machnik (Granica Lubycza Królewska), K.Marciniak (Orlęta Łuków), Marek (BKS Unia Bełżyce), K.Marzec (Łada Biłgoraj), Marzec (Stal Poniatowa), Masłowski (Górnik II Łęczna), Midzierski (Górnik II Łęczna), Minkina (Stal Kraśnik), Moryc (Lublinianka Lublin), Nazarowicz (Granica Lubycza Królewska), Ozygała (Orlęta Łuków), Palica (Lublinianka Lublin), Pastusiak (Lewart Lubartów), Paulinho (Górnik II Łęczna), J.Pawelec (Górnik II Łęczna), Pawlik (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Pilipczak (Lublinianka Lublin), Piwowarski (Stal Poniatowa), Postój (Chełmianka Chełm), Późniak (Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski), S.Rachwał (Start Krasnystaw), T.Rachwał (Stal Kraśnik), Richard (Orlęta Łuków), Rodak (Czarni Dęblin), Rogala (Czarni Dęblin), Ryczek (Lewart Lubartów), Sandulović (Górnik II Łęczna), Serwin (Lewart Lubartów), A.Sobótka (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), Sobów (Lublinianka Lublin), Sokół (Czarni Dęblin), Szafranek (Czarni Dęblin), Szczawiński (Stal Poniatowa), Świeciński (Victoria Parczew), Walęciuk (BKS Unia Bełżyce), Wasil (Górnik II Łęczna), Wawruch (Lewart Lubartów), Wężyk (BKS Unia Bełżyce), Więcaszek (Chełmianka Chełm), Witkowski (Start Krasnystaw), Wojewódka (Stal Poniatowa), Woroniecki (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Zagożdżon (Czarni Dęblin), Zdunek (Czarni Dęblin), M.Zieliński (Czarni Dęblin).

Strzelcy Łady po 30 kolejce:
22 - Wojciech Białek
20 - Ireneusz Zarczuk
11 - Adrian Sadowski
6 - Piotr Fulara
3 - Patryk Grzegorczyk, Sebastian Skrzypek, Michał Popajewski
1 - Michał Furlepa, Andrzej Gutek, Kamil Marzec, Oskar Blacha, Artur Łukasik, Ernest Chomicz
Copyright © 2003-2018 by

Łada Biłgoraj