Polecamy
Pomoc

Pomoc

GramyOStadion

NetPartners

Strzelcy - sezon 2003/2004

23 gole - Ireneusz Zarczuk (Łada Biłgoraj),
22 gole
- Kusztykiewicz (Stal Kraśnik),
19 goli - Białek (Legion Tomaszowice),
15 goli - Panek (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski),
14 goli - Kaczmarski (Lewart Lubartów), Kurkowski (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Wiącek (Stal Kraśnik),
13 goli - Jabłoński (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), W.Kępka (Czarni Dęblin), Pranagal (Lublinianka Lublin), R.Samolej (BKS Unia Bełżyce), Szajkowski (Lewart Lubartów), Wasilewski (Granica Lubycza Królewska 10, Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 3),
10 goli - Klepacz (Lewart Lubartów), Kozdrój (Czarni Dęblin), Piorun (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski),
9 goli - Boguszewski (Lewart Lubartów),
8 goli - Grzegorczyk (Lublinianka Lublin), Ignaciuk (Stal Kraśnik), Matyjasek (Orlęta Łuków), Ołowniuk (Granica Lubycza Królewska), Piotrowicz (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Skrzymowski (Orlęta Łuków), M.Szczawiński (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Wójcik (Górnik II Łęczna), K.Zawadzki (Avia Świdnik),
7 goli - Baran (Granica Lubycza Królewska), Gaj (Orlęta Łuków), Grzywacz (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Paweł Kamiński (Avia Świdnik), Misztal (Avia Świdnik), Pliszka (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski),
6 goli - Dobrowolski (Górnik II Łęczna), Dudziński (Orlęta Łuków), Gutek (Lublinianka Lublin), Jarzynka (Górnik II Łęczna 2, Podlasie Biała Podlaska 4), Klempka (Lublinianka Lublin 2, Granica Dorohusk 4), Kleszcz (Lublinianka Lublin), Kuśmierczyk (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), Poleszak (Granica Lubycza Królewska), Pyda (Łada Biłgoraj), R.Szczawiński (Lewart Lubartów), Szewc (Stal Kraśnik),
5 goli - Brzyski (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Chomicz (Łada Biłgoraj), Klujewski (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Kotwica (Lublinianka Lublin), Kowalik (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), Ładniak (Lublinianka Lublin 1, Avia Świdnik 4), R.Matysiak (Górnik II Łęczna), Mokiejewski (Lublinianka Lublin), Rycyk (Start Krasnystaw), Sadowski (Legion Tomaszowice 2, Granica Lubycza Królewska 3), Szymanek (Górnik II Łęczna), Konrad Zieliński (Lublinianka Lublin),
4 gole - Adamczyk (Avia Świdnik), Batsiuta (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Bordzoł (Lewart Lubartów), Dalentka (Start Krasnystaw), Kukiełka (Łada Biłgoraj), Mazurek (Legion Tomaszowice), Mirosław (BKS Unia Bełżyce 3, Czarni Dęblin 1), Pietras (BKS Unia Bełżyce), Ponieważ (BKS Unia Bełżyce), Skrzypek (Legion Tomaszowice), Stelmach (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), Stręciwilk (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), Tatysiak (Granica Dorohusk), Teodorowicz (Avia Świdnik),
3 gole - Blacha (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), Czajka (Start Krasnystaw), Dziewulski (Stal Kraśnik 1, Orlęta Łuków 2), Furlepa (Łada Biłgoraj), Góreczny (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), Jaczak (BKS Unia Bełżyce), Janeczko (Górnik II Łęczna), Korneluk (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Koryciński (Orlęta Łuków), Kozieł (Avia Świdnik), Kurek (Orlęta Łuków), Nazarowicz (Granica Lubycza Królewska), Nowak (Górnik II Łęczna), Prasnal (Górnik II Łęczna), Ptaszyński (BKS Unia Bełżyce), Ryczek (Stal Kraśnik), Sieczkarz (Avia Świdnik), Stocki (Granica Dorohusk), Szewczyk (Avia Świdnik), Wojciechowski (Lewart Lubartów), Wronka (Stal Kraśnik), Kamil Zieliński (BKS Unia Bełżyce),
2 gole - Borowski (Legion Tomaszowice), Borysiuk (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Brytan (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), Bubiłek (Łada Biłgoraj), Cybula (Legion Tomaszowice), Dycha (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), Gajdziński (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), Gralewski (Lublinianka Lublin), Hasiak (Łada Biłgoraj), Jakubiec (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Jaroszyński (Górnik II Łęczna), Kagankiewicz (Avia Świdnik), P.Kamiński (BKS Unia Bełżyce), Kogut (Granica Dorohusk), Kołdej (Czarni Dęblin), Kubiak (Legion Tomaszowice), Machnikowski (Avia Świdnik), Nielipiuk (Granica Dorohusk), Nowicki (Orlęta Łuków), Orzędowski (Avia Świdnik), Orzyłowski (Orlęta Łuków), Osuch (Górnik II Łęczna), Ozygała (Orlęta Łuków), Paździor (Legion Tomaszowice), Pietroń (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Pilipczak (Lublinianka Lublin), Przybysz (Czarni Dęblin), Sawa (Start Krasnystaw), Storto (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Syta (Orlęta Łuków 1, Czarni Dęblin 1), Szczawiński (Lewart Lubartów 1, Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1), Świderski (Granica Dorohusk), Tarczyluk (Górnik II Łęczna), Tokarz (BKS Unia Bełżyce), P.Warda (Czarni Dęblin),
1 gol - Bąk (Start Krasnystaw), Bojanowski (BKS Unia Bełżyce), Chomiarczuk (Granica Dorohusk), Copik (Górnik II Łęczna), Cybulski (Granica Lubycza Królewska), R.Czępiński (BKS Unia Bełżyce), Dec (Lublinianka Lublin), Dobrzyński (Start Krasnystaw), Drozd (Avia Świdnik), Dryk (Czarni Dęblin), Gołąb (Stal Kraśnik), Górny (Start Krasnystaw), Gręzak (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Grzywna (Granica Dorohusk), Hryszczenko (Górnik II Łęczna), Iwan (Avia Świdnik), Izdebski (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Jaskowski (Stal Kraśnik), Jaworek (Łada Biłgoraj), Kalinowski (Avia Świdnik), Piotr Kamiński (Lublinianka Lublin), Kawalec (Granica Dorohusk), L.Kępka (Czarni Dęblin), Kołodziej (Legion Tomaszowice), Koperwas (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Krawczyk (Górnik II Łęczna), Krzepiłko (Łada Biłgoraj), Krzyszton (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), Kubala (Legion Tomaszowice), Laszczuk (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Laszuk (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Leszczyński (Granica Lubycza Królewska), Luty (Granica Lubycza Królewska), Łaszcz (Legion Tomaszowice), Małek (Łada Biłgoraj), Marczuk (Avia Świdnik), Marzec (Lublinianka Lublin), Mitura (Lewart Lubartów), Nikitović (Górnik II Łęczna), Nogal (Lewart Lubartów), Onyszczuk (Granica Dorohusk), Pastusiak (Lewart Lubartów), Pawelec (Górnik II Łęczna), Pawłowicz (Czarni Dęblin), Pieczykolan (Łada Biłgoraj), Pieńkus (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Piwowarski (Legion Tomaszowice), Polak (Łada Biłgoraj), Rozwadowski (Łada Biłgoraj), Sebastianiuk (Lublinianka Lublin), Skrzypczyk (Janowianka Janów Lubelski), Skrzypczyński (Granica Dorohusk), Słomka (Granica Dorohusk), Smolak (Górnik II Łęczna), Solis (Stal Kraśnik), Stawowy (BKS Unia Bełżyce), Stępniewski (Czarni Dęblin), A.Szafranek (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), D.Szafranek (Czarni Dęblin), Szałachowski (Górnik II Łęczna), Tarylczuk (Górnik II Łęczna), Waja (Czarni Dęblin), Wej (Czarni Dęblin), Wężyk (Stal Kraśnik), Wilczyński (Legion Tomaszowice), Wlaź (Łada Biłgoraj), Woźniak (Górnik II Łęczna), Wryk (Orlęta Łuków), Zagrodniczek (Lublinianka Lublin), Zarzycki (Orlęta Łuków), M.Zawadzki (Podlasie Biała Podlaska), Zieliński (BKS Unia Bełżyce), Zinko (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski).

Strzelcy Łady po 30 kolejce:
23 - Ireneusz Zarczuk,
6 - Marek Pyda,
5 - Ernest Chomicz,
4 - Artur Kukiełka,
3 - Michał Furlepa,
2 - Piotr Bubiłek, Jarosław Hasiak,
1 - Paweł Jaworek, Marcin Krzepiłko, Dariusz Małek, Dariusz Pieczykolan, Rafał Polak, Jakub Rozwadowski, Krzysztof Wlaź.
Copyright © 2003-2018 by

Łada Biłgoraj