Polecamy
Pomoc

Pomoc

GramyOStadion

NetPartners

Strzelcy - sezon 2002/2003

22 gole - Ankowski (Cracovia),
16 goli - Bania (Cracovia),
15 goli - Grad (Korona Kielce), Policht (Sandecja Nowy Sącz),
13 goli - P.Nowak (Cracovia),
12 goli - Francuz (Nida Pińczów), Kępski (Górnik Wieliczka),
11 goli - Badowicz (Polonia Przemyśl), S.Frączek (Skawinka Skawina), Hołda (Unia Tarnów), Klepacz (Lewart Lubartów), Prędota (Motor Lublin),
10 goli - Chlewicki (Nida Pińczów), Gruszka (Górnik Wieliczka), Jasiak (Hutnik Kraków), Makuch (Hutnik Kraków), Rybkiewicz (Siarka Tarnobrzeg),
9 goli - Szczoczarz (Stal Rzeszów), R.Wójcik (Pogoń Staszów),
8 goli - Kloc (Stal Rzeszów), Kozieł (Hutnik Kraków), Zarczuk (Łada Biłgoraj),
7 goli - P.Giza (Cracovia), Lizak (Proszowianka Proszowice), Madejski (Hutnik Kraków), Podlasek (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Quaye (Polonia Przemyśl), Świerad (Sandecja Nowy Sącz),
6 goli - Bagnicki (Proszowianka Proszowice), Kwieciński (Hutnik Kraków), M.Lewandowski (Skawinka Skawina), Popławski (Motor Lublin), Sawicki (Korona Kielce), Sierżęga (Polonia Przemyśl), Wyroba (Proszowianka Proszowice),
5 goli - Dudziński (Cracovia), Gutek (Motor Lublin), K.Hajduk (Cracovia), Kaczmarski (Lewart Lubartów), Kucharski (Lewart Lubartów), Kupiec (Korona Kielce), Mielec (Proszowianka Proszowice), Pidek (Łada Biłgoraj), Sawa (Polonia Przemyśl 3, Lewart Lubartów 2), Stachyra (Pogoń Staszów), Ziółkowski (Cracovia),
4 gole - Adamczyk (Pogoń Staszów), P.Brytan (Górnik Wieliczka), Ciastoń (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Ciekalski (Nida Pińczów), Damasiewicz (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Gielarek (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Gołąbek (Korona Kielce), Hermes (Korona Kielce), Jarmuła (Unia Tarnów), Kołodziej (Hutnik Kraków), Lebioda (Pogoń Staszów), Musiał (Górnik Wieliczka), K.Palej (Unia Tarnów), Paszkiewicz (LKS Niedźwiedź), Połomski (Skawinka Skawina 2, LKS Niedźwiedź 2), Pranagal (Lewart Lubartów), Rusin (Stal Rzeszów), Skrzyński (Cracovia), Załoga (Polonia Przemyśl),
3 gole - Błasiak (Skawinka Skawina), Buczek (Łada Biłgoraj), Cheda (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Domin (Stal Rzeszów), Dziubek (Korona Kielce), Gromala (Stal Rzeszów), Grzebinoga (LKS Niedźwiedź), Hermaniuk (Cracovia 1, Skawinka Skawina 2), Hołubko (Polonia Przemyśl), Hynowski (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Jaroch (Polonia Przemyśl), Ł.Kędzior (Unia Tarnów), Kępa (Hutnik Kraków), Kleszcz (Lewart Lubartów), Kusia (Górnik Wieliczka), Luty (Motor Lublin), Matras (Unia Tarnów), Nazarewicz (Skawinka Skawina), Piotrowicz (Proszowianka Proszowice), Pobrotyn (LKS Niedźwiedź), Pszeniczny (Stal Rzeszów), Rzucidło (Stal Rzeszów), Skowronek (Skawinka Skawina), Stalec (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Syroka (Motor Lublin), Szajkowski (Lewart Lubartów), Szynkaruk (Motor Lublin), Z.Wachowicz (Korona Kielce), Weinar (Górnik Wieliczka), D.Zawadzki (Proszowianka Proszowice),
2 gole - Baliński (Nida Pińczów), Bednarczyk (Łada Biłgoraj), Bilski (Korona Kielce), Burliga (LKS Niedźwiedź), Chlipała (Proszowianka Proszowice), Chłanda (Stal Rzeszów), Chomicz (Łada Biłgoraj), O.Frączek (Proszowianka Proszowice), Jędrszczyk (Proszowianka Proszowice), Kaczor (Hutnik Kraków), Kaczówka (Pogoń Staszów), Karasiński (Pogoń Staszów), Kurek (Pogoń Staszów), Maciejewski (Motor Lublin), J.Madej (Pogoń Staszów), Maziarz (Motor Lublin), Michalski (Korona Kielce), Morawiec (Hutnik Kraków), Orzechowski (Skawinka Skawina), Pawłowski (Nida Pińczów), Radliński (Unia Tarnów), Rożek (Proszowianka Proszowice), Rutka (Korona Kielce), Sydorenko (Hutnik Kraków), Szymański (Stal Rzeszów), Teodorowicz (Łada Biłgoraj), Wach (Skawinka Skawina), A.Wachowicz (Łada Biłgoraj), Walat (Stal Rzeszów), Włoch (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Wstępnik (Unia Tarnów), Zachariasz (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), T.Zieliński I (Pogoń Staszów),
1 gol - Babiarz (Unia Tarnów), Baran (Stal Rzeszów), D.Bartkowski (Unia Tarnów), Bednarz (Cracovia), M.Brytan (Górnik Wieliczka), Ł.Bujak (Korona Kielce), R.Bujak (LKS Niedźwiedź), Cebula (Proszowianka Proszowice), Chrobak (Unia Tarnów), Ł.Ciężarek (Górnik Wieliczka), Czerwiec (Cracovia), Dudajek (Pogoń Staszów), Dudek (Pogoń Staszów), Dutka (Hutnik Kraków), Dzięciołowski (Unia Tarnów), Fedoriw (Nida Pińczów), Głuc (Nida Pińczów), G.Hajduk (Polonia Przemyśl), Janeczko (Skawinka Skawina), Jaworski (Stal Rzeszów), M.Kędzior (Stal Rzeszów), Kłos (Nida Pińczów), Kmieć (Łada Biłgoraj), Konopelski (Łada Biłgoraj), Kostera (Hutnik Kraków), Kot (Pogoń Staszów), Kozłowski (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Krauz (Górnik Wieliczka), Krupa (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Lelek (Skawinka Skawina), Lelonek (Górnik Wieliczka), Lipski (Korona Kielce), Ławecki (Motor Lublin), Machnikowski (Lewart Lubartów), M.Madej (Nida Pińczów), Mamczur (Skawinka Skawina), Matrak (Stal Rzeszów), Mika (Nida Pińczów), Mosur (Stal Rzeszów), Nykiel (Korona Kielce), Pankiewicz (Polonia Przemyśl), Pietrucha (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Piszczek (Cracovia), Popiela (Unia Tarnów), Rapacz (Skawinka Skawina), Rochecki (Stal Rzeszów), Różycki (Korona Kielce), Sawczuk (Nida Pińczów), Siczek (Lewart Lubartów), Sowula (LKS Niedźwiedź), Strzałkowski (Polonia Przemyśl), M.Szczawiński (Polonia Przemyśl), R.Szczawiński (Polonia Przemyśl), Szeliga (Stal Rzeszów), Szwajdych (Cracovia), Świstak (Górnik Wieliczka), Tomczak (Korona Kielce), Wacek (Cracovia), Wisła (Górnik Wieliczka), Wojtas (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Wołczek (Pogoń Staszów), Woźniak (Skawinka Skawina), Wtorek (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), K.Zawadzki (Motor Lublin), T.Zieliński II (Stal Rzeszów), Zięba (Skawinka Skawina), Żurek (Skawinka Skawina).

Strzelcy Łady po 32 kolejce:
8 - Ireneusz Zarczuk,
5 - Andrzej Pidek,
3 - Roman Buczek,
2 - Dominik Bednarczyk, Ernest Chomicz, Bartłomiej Teodorowicz, Andrzej Wachowicz,
1 - Mirosław Kmieć, Daniel Konopelski,
Copyright © 2003-2018 by

Łada Biłgoraj