Polecamy
Pomoc

Pomoc

GramyOStadion

NetPartners

Strzelcy - sezon 2001/2002

20 goli - K.Palej (Unia Tarnów),
19 goli - Karasiński (Łada Biłgoraj 8, Pogoń Leżajsk 11),
15 goli - Badowicz (Stal Stalowa Wola 8, Polonia Przemyśl 7), Czerwiec (Proszowianka Proszowice),
13 goli - Policht (Sandecja Nowy Sącz),
12 goli - Ankowski (Proszowianka Proszowice), Gruszka (Górnik Wieliczka),
11 goli - Kępski (Górnik Wieliczka), Montsko (Pogoń Leżajsk 4, Polonia Przemyśl 7),
10 goli - Brytan (Stal Stalowa Wola), P.Giza (Świt Krzeszowice), Kuranty (Siarka Tarnobrzeg),Zarczuk (Łada Biłgoraj), Zegarek (Cracovia 6, Pogoń Staszów 4),
9 goli - Burliga (LKS Niedźwiedź 8, Górnik Wieliczka 1), Wstępnik (Unia Tarnów),
8 goli - Klepacz (Lewart Lubartów), Kobos (Wisłoka Dębica), Krupa (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Orzeł (Korona Kielce), Rybkiewicz (Siarka Tarnobrzeg),
7 goli - D.Anduła (Star Starachowice), Duda (Cracovia), P.Gawęcki (Świt Krzeszowice), Kaczmarski (Lewart Lubartów), Kaczówka (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Ożóg (Stal Stalowa Wola), Paszkiewicz (LKS Niedźwiedź), Wachowicz (Łada Biłgoraj),
6 goli - Hermaniuk (Cracovia), Iwanicki (Pogoń Staszów), Kubicki (Korona Kielce), M.Lewandowski (LKS Niedźwiedź), Piątkowski (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Pisz (Pogoń Staszów), Podlasek (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Sawa (Polonia Przemyśl), Trela (Pogoń Staszów), Tworek (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), R.Wójcik (Pogoń Staszów),
5 goli - Chlipała (Świt Krzeszowice), Chomicz (Łada Biłgoraj), Dudziński (Proszowianka Proszowice), Kleszcz (Stal Kraśnik), Kolański (Górnik Wieliczka), Kozieł (LKS Niedźwiedź), Kozłowski (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Maik (Wisłoka Dębica), Marzec (LKS Niedźwiedź), Pidek (Lewart Lubartów), Poleszak (Stal Kraśnik), Wieprzęć (Stal Stalowa Wola), Witkowski (Pogoń Staszów), Załoga (Polonia Przemyśl), Ziółkowski (Cracovia),
4 gole - A.Anduła (Star Starachowice), Bagnicki (Cracovia), Baran (Polonia Przemyśl), Barycza (Lewart Lubartów), Bizoń (Wisłoka Dębica), Fabianowski (Stal Stalowa Wola), Jarmuła (Unia Tarnów), Kaznecki (Wisłoka Dębica), Kmak (LKS Niedźwiedź), Kusia (Górnik Wieliczka), A.Lebioda (Stal Kraśnik), Musiał (Górnik Wieliczka), Palica (Lewart Lubartów), Pokrywka (Pogoń Leżajsk), Samolej (Stal Kraśnik), Skrzyński (Proszowianka Proszowice), Stefanik (Wisłoka Dębica), Włoch (Pogoń Staszów), Paweł Wtorek (Stal Stalowa Wola),
3 gole - Bania (Cracovia), Barnak (Pogoń Leżajsk), Bursa (Świt Krzeszowice), Damasiewicz (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Gołąbek (Korona Kielce), Guzik (LKS Niedźwiedź), Jawień (Świt Krzeszowice), Kolisz (Pogoń Staszów), Krakowiak (Korona Kielce), Kroczek (LKS Niedźwiedź), Królikowski (Wisłoka Dębica), K.Lebioda (Stal Stalowa Wola), M.Nowak (Wisłoka Dębica), P.Nowak (Proszowianka Proszowice), Pobrotyn (LKS Niedźwiedź), Poterek (LKS Niedźwiedź), Pszeniczny (Wisłoka Dębica), Radliński (Unia Tarnów), Rośmiarek (Pogoń Staszów), Rybak (Łada Biłgoraj), Sierżęga (Polonia Przemyśl), Sykuła (Star Starachowice), Teodorowicz (Łada Biłgoraj), Tęcza (Pogoń Leżajsk), Ulucki (Sandecja Nowy Sącz),
2 gole - Antkiewicz (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Barański (Star Starachowice), Baster (Cracovia 1, Stal Stalowa Wola 1), D.Bednarczyk (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Bednarz (Pogoń Leżajsk), Bender (Stal Kraśnik), Błotni (Pogoń Leżajsk), Ciastoń (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Cieciura (Star Starachowice), Dec (Lewart Lubartów), Dydo (Stal Kraśnik), Dziuba (Stal Stalowa Wola), Frohlich (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Góreczny (Łada Biłgoraj), K.Hajduk (Cracovia), Heinrich (Korona Kielce), Hrapkowicz (Cracovia), Hynowski (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Jaroch (Polonia Przemyśl), Kamiński (Stal Kraśnik), Klempka (Lewart Lubartów), P.Kowalczyk (Pogoń Leżajsk), Lipski (Korona Kielce), Łuszczek (Świt Krzeszowice), Matras (Unia Tarnów), Mielec (LKS Niedźwiedź), Mirosław (Lewart Lubartów), Miśkiewicz (Korona Kielce), Mitura (Lewart Lubartów), Nylec (Stal Stalowa Wola), Pasionek (Korona Kielce), Piszczek (Proszowianka Proszowice), Quaye (Polonia Przemyśl), Radawiec (Stal Stalowa Wola), Radkowski (Star Starachowice), Radwański (Proszowianka Proszowice), Razakowski (Pogoń Staszów), Salwa (Korona Kielce), Siczek (Star Starachowice), Da Silva (Lewart Lubartów), Stalec (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Stanula (LKS Niedźwiedź), Stemplewski (Korona Kielce), Stryżko (Łada Biłgoraj), Strzałkowski (Polonia Przemyśl), M.Szczawiński (Łada Biłgoraj), R.Szczawiński (Lewart Lubartów), Szczepański (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Szumiec (Świt Krzeszowice), Szwajdych (Cracovia), Szymanowski (Proszowianka Proszowice), Wacek (Cracovia), Wisła (Górnik Wieliczka), Wojasiński (Proszowianka Proszowice),
1 gol - Augustynowicz (Lewart Lubartów), Baj (Pogoń Leżajsk), Bilke (Star Starachowice), Błasiak (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Bogusz (Świt Krzeszowice), Brzozowski (Stal Kraśnik), Chmura (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Chrobak (Unia Tarnów), Cieślikowski (Korona Kielce), Ciężarek (Górnik Wieliczka), Dąbrowski (Górnik Wieliczka), Dudajek (Pogoń Staszów), Duniec (Proszowianka Proszowice), Filipczak (Świt Krzeszowice), Franus (Pogoń Staszów), Fudali (Cracovia), D.Gawęcki (Świt Krzeszowice), M.Giza (Świt Krzeszowice), Gryz (Korona Kielce), Grzesik (Star Starachowice), Habaj (Polonia Przemyśl), G.Hajduk (Polonia Przemyśl), Hubar (Cracovia), Imiołek (Unia Tarnów), Jaskowski (Stal Kraśnik), Józkowicz (LKS Niedźwiedź), Kasiak (Pogoń Staszów), Kędzior (Unia Tarnów), Kot (Pogoń Staszów), D.Kowalczyk (Pogoń Leżajsk), Krauz (Górnik Wieliczka), Kutaj (Górnik Wieliczka), Lukaj (LKS Niedźwiedź), Łukaczyński (Wisłoka Dębica), Majkowski (Stal Stalowa Wola), Marion (Górnik Wieliczka), Melchior (Lewart Lubartów), Mitek (Wisłoka Dębica), W.Nowak (Pogoń Leżajsk), Obiedziński (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Osiński (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), M.Palej (Unia Tarnów), Pankiewicz (Polonia Przemyśl), Pastuszak (Polonia Przemyśl), Pieczykolan (Łada Biłgoraj), Pieniążek (Wisłoka Dębica), Podsiadło (Cracovia), Popiela (Unia Tarnów), Poskrobko (LKS Niedźwiedź), Rapałow (Pogoń Leżajsk), Ronduda (Star Starachowice), Rosiek (Cracovia), Różycki (Korona Kielce), Rzeszutko (Pogoń Leżajsk), Skórnicki (Stal Stalowa Wola), Sobczyński (Stal Stalowa Wola), Solis (Stal Kraśnik), Szarowski (Stal Stalowa Wola), Szymański (Łada Biłgoraj), Świąder (Pogoń Leżajsk), Świerad (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Tomanek (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Tyrka (Górnik Wieliczka), Weinar (Proszowianka Proszowice), Włodarz (Górnik Wieliczka), J.Wójcik (Unia Tarnów), Piotr Wtorek (Proszowianka Proszowice).

Strzelcy Łady po 34 kolejce:
10 - Ireneusz Zarczuk,
8 - Tomasz Karasiński,
7 - Andrzej Wachowicz,
5 - Ernest Chomicz,
3 - Bartłomiej Teodorowicz, Mariusz Rybak,
2 - Wojciech Stryżko, Janusz Góreczny, Michał Szczawiński,
1 - Dariusz Pieczykolan, Łukasz Szymański,
Copyright © 2003-2018 by

Łada Biłgoraj