Polecamy
NetPartners

WakeShok

NetPartners

Łada Biłgoraj >> I LWJS >> sezon 2018/2019

Wyniki >> I LWJS grupa spadkowa >> sezon 2018/2019

Kolejka 1 - 31 marca

Hetman Zamość 2-2 Sygnał Lublin 31 marca, 12:00
Wisła Puławy 3-1 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 30 marca, 11:00
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 1-0 Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 31 marca, 10:00

Kolejka 2 - 7 kwietnia

Sygnał Lublin 8-3 Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 24 kwietnia, 15:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 0-3 (wo.) TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
Hetman Zamość 0-2 Wisła Puławy 7 kwietnia, 12:00

Kolejka 3 - 13 kwietnia

Wisła Puławy 6-0 Sygnał Lublin 13 kwietnia, 11:00
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 1-1 Hetman Zamość 13 kwietnia, 14:00
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 0-3 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 14 kwietnia, 16:00

Kolejka 4 - 18 kwietnia

Sygnał Lublin 3-0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 18 kwietnia, 11:00
Hetman Zamość 2-0 Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 17 kwietnia, 15:00
Wisła Puławy 4-0 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 17 kwietnia, 17:00

Kolejka 5 - 27 kwietnia

TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 7-1 Sygnał Lublin 27 kwietnia, 12:00
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - Wisła Puławy 22 maja, 17:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1-0 Hetman Zamość 24 kwietnia, 17:00

Kolejka 6 - 11 maja

Sygnał Lublin 2-1 Hetman Zamość 11 maja, 14:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1-1 Wisła Puławy 11 maja, 13:30
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 0-1 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 12 maja, 10:00

Kolejka 7 - 17 maja

Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 2-0 Sygnał Lublin 17 maja, 16:00
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 8-0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 21 maja, 14:00
Wisła Puławy 1-0 Hetman Zamość 17 maja, 18:00

Kolejka 8 - 25 maja

Sygnał Lublin 0-3 Wisła Puławy 25 maja, 14:00
Hetman Zamość 4-0 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 25 maja, 14:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 3-0 (wo.) Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

Kolejka 9 - 1 czerwca

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1-2 Sygnał Lublin 1 czerwca, 11:00
Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 2-3 Hetman Zamość 31 maja, 14:30
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 2-2 Wisła Puławy 1 czerwca, 14:00

Kolejka 10 - 5 czerwca

Sygnał Lublin 2-2 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 5 czerwca, 16:00
Wisła Puławy 3-0 Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 5 czerwca, 16:00
Hetman Zamość 4-1 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 5 czerwca, 16:00

Wyniki >> I LWJS grupa II >> sezon 2018/2019

Kolejka 1 - 14 sierpnia

Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 0-5 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 12 września, 15:00
Lublinianka Lublin 0-1 Sygnał Lublin 14 sierpnia, 15:00
Motor Lublin 6-0 Górnik Łęczna 14 sierpnia, 13:00
Chełmianka Chełm 1-0 Hetman Zamość 14 sierpnia, 15:00

Kolejka 2 - 18-19 sierpnia

Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 6-1 Hetman Zamość 18 sierpnia, 11:00
Górnik Łęczna 0-1 Chełmianka Chełm 18 sierpnia, 14:00
Sygnał Lublin 0-4 Motor Lublin 18 sierpnia, 11:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1-3 Lublinianka Lublin 19 sierpnia, 11:00

Kolejka 3 - 26 sierpnia

Lublinianka Lublin 4-2 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 26 sierpnia, 17:00
Motor Lublin 3-0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj
Chełmianka Chełm 2-0 Sygnał Lublin 26 sierpnia, 13:30
Hetman Zamość 0-1 Górnik Łęczna 26 sierpnia, 11:00

Kolejka 4 - 29 sierpnia

Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0-2 Górnik Łęczna 29 sierpnia, 11:00
Sygnał Lublin 1-3 Hetman Zamość 29 sierpnia, 11:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 0-5 Chełmianka Chełm 29 sierpnia, 16:00
Lublinianka Lublin 1-0 Motor Lublin 29 sierpnia, 14:00

Kolejka 5 - 1-2 września

Motor Lublin 1-0 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3 września, 14:00
Chełmianka Chełm 0-1 Lublinianka Lublin 1 września, 16:30
Hetman Zamość 3-0 (wo.) Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 2 września, 15:00
Górnik Łęczna 8-1 Sygnał Lublin 1 września, 14:00

Kolejka 6 - 8-9 września

Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 6-2 Sygnał Lublin 9 września, 10:30
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1-8 Górnik Łęczna 9 września, 11:00
Lublinianka Lublin 5-1 Hetman Zamość 8 września, 16:00
Motor Lublin 4-0 Chełmianka Chełm 9 września, 14:00

Kolejka 7 - 15-16 września

Chełmianka Chełm 1-0 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 16 września, 11:00
Hetman Zamość 1-0 Motor Lublin 16 września, 11:00
Górnik Łęczna 2-2 Lublinianka Lublin 15 września, 10:00
Sygnał Lublin 3-0 (wo.) Łada 1945 Biłgoraj

Kolejka 8 - 22-23 września

Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 5-0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 22 września, 11:00
Sygnał Lublin 0-1 Lublinianka Lublin 22 września, 10:00
Górnik Łęczna 0-1 Motor Lublin 22 września, 10:00
Hetman Zamość 1-3 Chełmianka Chełm 23 września, 11:00

Kolejka 9 - 29-30 września

Hetman Zamość 1-6 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 24 października, 15:00
Chełmianka Chełm 1-0 Górnik Łęczna 29 września, 11:00
Motor Lublin 4-0 Sygnał Lublin 30 września, 16:00
Lublinianka Lublin 8-0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 30 września, 11:00

Kolejka 10 - 6-7 października

Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3-2 Lublinianka Lublin 6 października, 11:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 0-6 Motor Lublin 6 października, 11:00
Sygnał Lublin 0-5 Chełmianka Chełm 7 października, 13:00
Górnik Łęczna 0-3 Hetman Zamość 6 października, 14:00

Kolejka 11 - 13-14 października

Górnik Łęczna 3-1 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 13 października, 11:00
Hetman Zamość 7-0 Sygnał Lublin 13 października, 11:00
Chełmianka Chełm 3-2 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 13 października, 11:00
Motor Lublin 2-0 Lublinianka Lublin 13 października, 14:30

Kolejka 12 - 21-22 października

Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2-2 Motor Lublin 21 października, 13:00
Lublinianka Lublin 0-3 Chełmianka Chełm 21 października, 11:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 3-2 Hetman Zamość 20 października, 11:00
Sygnał Lublin 0-4 Górnik Łęczna 20 października, 14:00

Kolejka 13 - 27-28 października

Sygnał Lublin 0-10 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 27 października, 11:00
Górnik Łęczna 10-0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 31 października, 16:00
Hetman Zamość 3-1 Lublinianka Lublin 28 października, 11:00
Chełmianka Chełm 1-1 Motor Lublin 28 października, 11:00

Kolejka 14 - 3-4 listopada

Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3-4 Chełmianka Chełm 3 listopada, 11:00
Motor Lublin 5-2 Hetman Zamość 4 listopada, 14:00
Lublinianka Lublin 2-2 Górnik Łęczna 4 listopada, 11:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 2-1 Sygnał Lublin 4 listopada, 11:00

Copyright © 2003-2021 by

Łada Biłgoraj